JO9-6M

JO9-6M

Spelers:
Julia Dekker, Juliette Hendriks, Eline Klein, Cato Kok, Ella Mebius, Nina Toonen, Nintha Zondag

Begeleiding

TrainerKlaas Klein
LeiderYurry Hendriks
LeiderSuzanne Heuts

Programma - Zaterdag 10e klasse (m) 07 (meiden)

Programma 17-11-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:30 BFC JO9-10M Hooglanderveen JO9-10M Sportpark Meerweg
08:30 Victoria JO9-9M Waterwijk JO9-8M Sportpark Loosdrecht
08:30 BVV '31 JO9-2M SDO JO9-6M Sportpark Oostermeent
08:45 CSW JO9-2M Gooi 't sc JO9-2G Sportpark CSW
10:45 Laren 99 sv, JO9-5M Huizen JO9-7M Sportpark Laarder Engh
11:00 AS'80 JO9-12M Graveland 's JO9-4M Sportpark Klein Brandt
Programma 21-11-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
15:00 BFC JO9-10M BVV '31 JO9-2M Sportpark Meerweg
18:30 Victoria JO9-9M Gooi 't sc JO9-2G Sportpark Loosdrecht
Programma 24-11-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:30 SDO JO9-6M BFC JO9-10M Sportpark De Kuil
08:30 Hooglanderveen JO9-10M Victoria JO9-9M Sportpark Willem Tomassen
08:30 Huizen JO9-7M Gooi 't sc JO9-2G Sportpark Wolfskamer
09:00 Waterwijk JO9-8M BVV '31 JO9-2M Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
09:00 AS'80 JO9-12M CSW JO9-2M Sportpark Klein Brandt
09:00 Graveland 's JO9-4M Laren 99 sv, JO9-5M Sportpark Berestein
Programma 01-12-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:30 Victoria JO9-9M BVV '31 JO9-2M Sportpark Loosdrecht
08:30 Huizen JO9-7M Graveland 's JO9-4M Sportpark Wolfskamer
08:45 CSW JO9-2M SDO JO9-6M Sportpark CSW
09:00 Gooi 't sc JO9-2G Waterwijk JO9-8M Sportpark Berestein
10:10 BFC JO9-10M AS'80 JO9-12M Sportpark Meerweg
11:00 Laren 99 sv, JO9-5M Hooglanderveen JO9-10M Sportpark Laarder Engh
Programma 08-12-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:30 SDO JO9-6M Huizen JO9-7M Sportpark De Kuil
09:00 Graveland 's JO9-4M BFC JO9-10M Sportpark Berestein
09:00 AS'80 JO9-12M Victoria JO9-9M Sportpark Klein Brandt
09:00 BVV '31 JO9-2M Gooi 't sc JO9-2G Sportpark Oostermeent
10:00 Waterwijk JO9-8M Laren 99 sv, JO9-5M Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
10:30 Hooglanderveen JO9-10M CSW JO9-2M Sportpark Willem Tomassen
Programma 15-12-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:30 SDO JO9-6M Hooglanderveen JO9-10M Sportpark De Kuil
09:25 BFC JO9-10M Victoria JO9-9M Sportpark Meerweg
11:30 AS'80 JO9-12M Laren 99 sv, JO9-5M Sportpark Klein Brandt