JO8-2

JO8-2

Spelers:
Jeppe Boeijen, Jim Groot, Christiaan Bor, Tycho Maas, Safouan Oumtalsi, Ryan Miljard, Filip Alexander Zapalski, Jealen Cairo

Begeleiding

Paulien BaaijLeider

Programma - Zaterdag 3e klasse 12

Programma 17-11-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:30 SDO JO8-2 Dijk De asv JO8-7 Sportpark De Kuil
08:30 Huizen JO8-3 Eemdijk JO8-1 Sportpark Wolfskamer
08:30 Baarn sv JO8-2 Sporting Almere JO8-2 Sportpark Ter Eem
11:00 Muiderberg sc. JO8-1 BFC JO8-5 Sportpark De Negen Morgen
12:00 Laren 99 sv JO8-3 BVV '31 JO8-2 Sportpark Laarder Engh
12:00 Laren 99 sv JO8-4 BFC JO8-6 Sportpark Laarder Engh
Programma 24-11-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:30 BFC JO8-5 SDO JO8-2 Sportpark Meerweg
08:30 BFC JO8-6 Huizen JO8-3 Sportpark Meerweg
09:00 Dijk De asv JO8-7 Laren 99 sv JO8-3 Sportpark Schellingwoude
09:00 BVV '31 JO8-2 Muiderberg sc. JO8-1 Sportpark Oostermeent
09:00 Eemdijk JO8-1 Sporting Almere JO8-2 Sportpark De Vinken
10:45 Laren 99 sv JO8-4 Baarn sv JO8-2 Sportpark Laarder Engh
Programma 01-12-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:30 SDO JO8-2 Laren 99 sv JO8-3 Sportpark De Kuil
08:30 Sporting Almere JO8-2 Dijk De asv JO8-7 Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen- Sp.Almere
08:30 Baarn sv JO8-2 BVV '31 JO8-2 Sportpark Ter Eem
09:00 Eemdijk JO8-1 BFC JO8-6 Sportpark De Vinken
09:30 Huizen JO8-3 BFC JO8-5 Sportpark Wolfskamer
10:00 Muiderberg sc. JO8-1 Laren 99 sv JO8-4 Sportpark De Negen Morgen
Programma 08-12-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:35 BFC JO8-5 Baarn sv JO8-2 Sportpark Meerweg
09:00 Dijk De asv JO8-7 Huizen JO8-3 Sportpark Schellingwoude
09:00 BVV '31 JO8-2 Eemdijk JO8-1 Sportpark Oostermeent
09:25 BFC JO8-6 Muiderberg sc. JO8-1 Sportpark Meerweg
10:45 Laren 99 sv JO8-3 Sporting Almere JO8-2 Sportpark Laarder Engh
12:00 Laren 99 sv JO8-4 SDO JO8-2 Sportpark Laarder Engh
Programma 15-12-2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
08:30 Muiderberg sc. JO8-1 Laren 99 sv JO8-3 Sportpark De Negen Morgen
09:00 Eemdijk JO8-1 Dijk De asv JO8-7 Sportpark De Vinken
09:30 Huizen JO8-3 SDO JO8-2 Sportpark Wolfskamer
10:15 Sporting Almere JO8-2 BFC JO8-5 Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen- Sp.Almere