JO14-1

JO14-1

Spelers:
Ryan Agterdenbos, Jaouad Azarfane, Youssef el Bouni, Mendo van den Brink, Ivo Hulsken, Julian Jagdew, Wouter Koks, Jasper van Leeuwen, Mitchell Majoor, IJsbrand Struik, Rayane Toutou, Ruben Wessels, Ruben Westeneng, Loyd Vos, Jim van der Geer (k), Wiek Zijderveld (k),

Begeleiding

TrainerJoost van der Geest

Laatste nieuws over JO14-1

Programma - Zaterdag 1e klasse 4

Programma 21-09-2019
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
09:00 Almere FC JO14-1 Zuidvogels HSV De JO14-1 Sportpark De Marken
10:00 Laren 99 sv JO14-1 Victoria JO14-2 Sportpark Laarder Engh
10:05 Loosdrecht JO14-1 TOV JO14-1 Sportpark Hallinckveld
10:45 FC Amsterdam JO14-2 Wasmeer JO14-1 Sportpark Strandvliet
11:30 Olympia '25 JO14-1 Baarn sv JO14-1 Sportpark Berestein
13:50 BFC JO14-2 SDO JO14-1 Sportpark Meerweg
Programma 28-09-2019
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
09:00 Zuidvogels HSV De JO14-1 FC Amsterdam JO14-2 Sportpark Wolfskamer
10:00 TOV JO14-1 Almere FC JO14-1 Sportpark Ter Eem
11:00 SDO JO14-1 Olympia '25 JO14-1 Sportpark De Kuil
11:30 Victoria JO14-2 BFC JO14-2 Sportpark Loosdrecht
12:30 Wasmeer JO14-1 Loosdrecht JO14-1 Sportpark Anna's Hoeve
16:00 Baarn sv JO14-1 Laren 99 sv JO14-1 Sportpark Ter Eem
Programma 05-10-2019
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
09:00 Almere FC JO14-1 Loosdrecht JO14-1 Sportpark De Marken
09:00 SDO JO14-1 Victoria JO14-2 Sportpark De Kuil
10:00 Laren 99 sv JO14-1 Wasmeer JO14-1 Sportpark Laarder Engh
10:30 Baarn sv JO14-1 TOV JO14-1 Sportpark Ter Eem
11:30 Olympia '25 JO14-1 Zuidvogels HSV De JO14-1 Sportpark Berestein
14:30 BFC JO14-2 FC Amsterdam JO14-2 Sportpark Meerweg
Programma 12-10-2019
Aanvang Thuis Uit Locatie
09:00 Zuidvogels HSV De JO14-1 Laren 99 sv JO14-1 Sportpark Wolfskamer
10:00 FC Amsterdam JO14-2 Almere FC JO14-1 Sportpark Strandvliet
10:15 Wasmeer JO14-1 Olympia '25 JO14-1 Sportpark Anna's Hoeve
10:15 Loosdrecht JO14-1 BFC JO14-2 Sportpark Hallinckveld
10:30 Victoria JO14-2 Baarn sv JO14-1 Sportpark Loosdrecht
10:30 TOV JO14-1 SDO JO14-1 Sportpark Ter Eem