responsive image

Wedstrijden

Programma

Thuis

Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit
26-01-2020 11:00 SDO 3 PVCV 2
26-01-2020 11:00 SDO 4 Voorwaarts 6
01-02-2020 08:30 SDO JO8-4 Huizen JO8-4
01-02-2020 08:30 SDO JO9-3 Altius JO9-3
01-02-2020 08:30 SDO JO10-3 Vecht de JO10-2
01-02-2020 09:00 SDO JO11-3 Altius JO11-3
01-02-2020 09:00 SDO JO13-3 Abcoude fc JO13-2
01-02-2020 09:00 SDO JO12-2 Hoogland JO12-4
01-02-2020 09:45 SDO JO8-1 Waterwijk asc JO8-2
01-02-2020 09:45 SDO JO8-3 Zuidvogels HSV De JO8-3
01-02-2020 09:45 SDO JO10-1 Waterwijk asc JO10-10
01-02-2020 09:45 SDO, JO9-6M Bilt De FC JO9-7M
01-02-2020 11:00 SDO JO13-1 Spakenburg JO13-1
01-02-2020 11:00 SDO MO15-1 TOS-Actief MO15-1
01-02-2020 11:00 SDO MO15-2 Graveland 's MO15-1
01-02-2020 13:00 SDO 3 SDO 4
01-02-2020 13:00 SDO JO15-1 AS'80 JO15-1
01-02-2020 13:00 SDO MO17-1 Buitenboys sc. MO17-1
01-02-2020 13:00 SDO JO16-2 BFC JO16-3
01-02-2020 15:00 SDO JO16-1 Zuidvogels HSV De JO16-2
01-02-2020 15:00 SDO JO19-3 BVV '31 JO19-3
01-02-2020 15:00 SDO JO17-2 DOB JO17-1
01-02-2020 15:00 SDO JO19-4 Roda '46 JO19-6

Uit

Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit
26-01-2020 12:00 Purmersteijn 2 SDO 2
26-01-2020 12:30 Kampong 16 SDO 5
26-01-2020 14:00 SJC SDO
01-02-2020 08:30 Altius JO8-2 SDO JO8-2
01-02-2020 08:30 Bilt De FC JO9-6M SDO JO9-5M
01-02-2020 08:30 Altius JO9-1 SDO JO9-1
01-02-2020 08:30 Nederhorst vv MO11-1 SDO MO11-1
01-02-2020 08:45 NVC JO13-3 SDO JO13-5
01-02-2020 09:00 Waterwijk asc JO11-3 SDO JO11-1
01-02-2020 09:30 Wasmeer JO10-4 SDO JO10-4
01-02-2020 09:45 NVC JO10-2 SDO JO10-5
01-02-2020 09:45 TOV JO12-3 SDO JO12-3
01-02-2020 10:00 Vecht de JO9-2 SDO JO9-2
01-02-2020 10:00 Amsvorde JO14-2 SDO JO14-2
01-02-2020 10:00 Achterveld SV JO13-1 SDO JO13-2
01-02-2020 10:00 Graveland 's JO10-1 SDO JO10-2
01-02-2020 10:00 AFC Quick 1890 MO13-2 SDO MO13-2
01-02-2020 10:30 BVV '31 JO11-1 SDO JO11-2
01-02-2020 11:00 Huizen JO13-2 SDO JO13-4
01-02-2020 11:20 BFC JO15-3 SDO JO15-2
01-02-2020 12:00 Forza Almere JO9-2 SDO JO9-4
01-02-2020 12:15 Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-5 SDO JO15-3
01-02-2020 13:00 SDO 3 SDO 4
01-02-2020 13:00 Hooglanderveen MO17-2 SDO MO17-2
01-02-2020 13:00 Only Friends G5G SDO G1
01-02-2020 13:15 Sporting '70 JO19-4 SDO JO19-5
01-02-2020 13:30 Victoria JO14-3 SDO JO14-1
01-02-2020 14:00 Bilt De FC JO19-1 SDO JO19-1
01-02-2020 15:00 Hooglanderveen JO16-4 SDO JO16-3
01-02-2020 15:00 Waterwijk asc JO12-6 SDO JO12-1
01-02-2020 15:00 IJsselmeervogels JO19-2 SDO JO19-2

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
25-01-2020 RAP sv. 2 SDO 2 3 - 3
25-01-2020 SDO 3 AH'78 2 2 - 2
25-01-2020 CJVV G2 SDO G1 1 - 4
25-01-2020 SDO JO19-1 Soest SO JO19-1 2 - 0
25-01-2020 Nieuwland ASC JO19-2 SDO JO19-2 2 - 2
25-01-2020 SDO JO19-3 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-2 2 - 1
25-01-2020 Jonathan JO19-6 SDO JO19-5 1 - 5
25-01-2020 Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1 SDO JO17-1 3 - 2
25-01-2020 SDO JO17-2 Nederhorst vv JO17-2 7 - 0
25-01-2020 SDO JO16-1 Victoria JO16-6 2 - 7
25-01-2020 SDO JO16-2 Spakenburg JO16-2 0 - 5
25-01-2020 Graveland 's JO16-2 SDO JO16-3 1 - 4
25-01-2020 SDO JO15-1 Hercules JO15-1 3 - 1
25-01-2020 Victoria JO15-6 SDO JO15-3 1 - 2
25-01-2020 Buitenboys sc. JO14-2 SDO JO14-1 1 - 10
25-01-2020 VVZ '49 JO14-1 SDO JO14-2 4 - 4
25-01-2020 Waterwijk asc JO13-3 SDO JO13-1 1 - 3
25-01-2020 Hooglanderveen JO13-3 SDO JO13-2 0 - 6
25-01-2020 SDO JO13-3 BVV '31 JO13-1 8 - 1
25-01-2020 Muiden sc. JO13-1 SDO JO13-4 4 - 2
25-01-2020 SDO JO13-5 BVV '31 JO13-2 2 - 3
25-01-2020 AS'80 JO12-6 SDO JO12-1 10 - 1
25-01-2020 Veenendaal JO12-1 SDO JO12-3 5 - 2
25-01-2020 AS'80 JO11-4 SDO JO11-2 3 - 3
25-01-2020 SDO MO17-1 GeuzenMiddenmeer MO17-1 3 - 2
25-01-2020 SDO MO17-2 Wasmeer MO17-1 0 - 3
25-01-2020 SDO MO15-1 BFC MO15-1 2 - 1
25-01-2020 SDO MO13-1 Waterwijk asc MO13-1 1 - 8
25-01-2020 CSW MO13-1 SDO MO13-2 1 - 5
25-01-2020 Buitenveldert sc. MO11-4 SDO MO11-1 2 - 2
19-01-2020 SDO Quick '20 4 - 5
19-01-2020 SDO 4 Hooglanderveen 7 3 - 2
19-01-2020 APWC 5 SDO 5 12 - 0