responsive image

Wedstrijden

Programma

Thuis

Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit
25-05-2019 08:30 SDO JO8-2 AS'80 JO8-7
25-05-2019 08:30 SDO JO8-3 Victoria JO8-8
25-05-2019 08:30 SDO JO9-2 Almere FC JO9-3
25-05-2019 08:30 SDO JO9-6M OSM '75 JO9-6M
25-05-2019 08:45 SDO JO14-2 Spakenburg JO14-2
25-05-2019 08:45 SDO JO15-4 Gooi 't sc JO15-1M
25-05-2019 09:30 SDO JO13-1 NVC JO13-1
25-05-2019 09:30 SDO JO10-1 Buitenboys sc. JO10-3
25-05-2019 09:30 SDO JO11-5 AS'80 JO11-9
25-05-2019 09:45 SDO JO9-3 Graveland 's JO9-2
25-05-2019 10:45 SDO MO13-1 Volendam (rkav) MO13-1
25-05-2019 11:00 SDO JO12-2 Hoogland JO12-5
25-05-2019 11:00 SDO JO15-3 Graveland 's JO15-2
25-05-2019 11:00 SDO JO9-5 DOB JO9-1
25-05-2019 11:15 SDO JO13-2007-1 FC De Bilt JO13-2007-1
25-05-2019 12:45 SDO JO11-4 FC Weesp JO11-3
25-05-2019 12:45 SDO JO11-3 Sporting Almere JO11-5
25-05-2019 13:00 SDO 3 BFC 2
25-05-2019 13:00 SDO JO15-2 KVVA JO15-1
25-05-2019 13:00 SDO MO17-1 RKDES MO17-1
25-05-2019 14:30 SDO JO11-1 RKDES JO11-1
25-05-2019 14:30 SDO JO12-3 Geinburgia sv. JO12-1
25-05-2019 15:00 SDO JO19-1 UVV JO19-1
25-05-2019 15:00 SDO JO19-4 NVC JO19-2
25-05-2019 15:00 SDO JO17-2 VVZ '49 JO17-2
26-05-2019 11:00 SDO 4 AS'80 8
26-05-2019 14:00 SDO Be Quick 1887
29-05-2019 19:30 SDO 4 Eemnes 3

Uit

Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit
25-05-2019 08:30 TOV JO11-3 SDO JO11-2
25-05-2019 09:00 Loosdrecht MO11-1 SDO MO11-3
25-05-2019 09:00 Abcoude fc JO8-2 SDO JO8-1
25-05-2019 09:00 Gooi 't sc JO10-2G SDO JO10-2
25-05-2019 09:15 Olympia '25 JO9-2 SDO JO9-1
25-05-2019 09:30 Victoria JO9-4 SDO JO9-4
25-05-2019 09:30 Almere FC JO13-2 SDO JO13-3
25-05-2019 09:45 Soest SO JO13-3 SDO JO13-4
25-05-2019 10:00 Vecht de JO10-3 SDO JO10-4
25-05-2019 10:00 IJburg AFC MO11-4 SDO MO11-4
25-05-2019 10:15 Buitenboys sc. JO10-11 SDO JO10-3
25-05-2019 10:30 TOS-Actief MO11-1 SDO MO11-1
25-05-2019 11:00 VIOD JO16-1 SDO JO16-1
25-05-2019 11:15 VVZA JO15-3 SDO JO15-5
25-05-2019 12:00 TOV 5 SDO 4
25-05-2019 12:00 Waterwijk asc JO17-2 SDO JO17-1
25-05-2019 12:30 Eemnes JO15-1 SDO JO15-1
25-05-2019 13:30 Wasmeer MO11-1 SDO MO11-2
25-05-2019 13:45 Almere FC JO17-5 SDO JO17-3
25-05-2019 14:15 Hertha JO19-2 SDO JO19-3
25-05-2019 14:45 Buitenboys sc. MO15-2 SDO MO15-2
25-05-2019 15:05 BFC JO14-4 SDO JO14-3
25-05-2019 16:00 SDZ MO17-2 SDO MO17-2
26-05-2019 11:00 Hoogland 2 SDO 2
26-05-2019 11:15 Sporting '70 VR2 SDO VR2
26-05-2019 11:30 SCH '44 2 SDO 3
26-05-2019 14:00 Blokkers de VR1 SDO VR1

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
22-05-2019 SDO MO15-1 Eemnes MO15-1 1 - 0
19-05-2019 Hollandia SDO 1 - 5
19-05-2019 SDO 2 Kampong 2 3 - 2
19-05-2019 SDO 3 Diemen sv. 2 1 - 4
19-05-2019 Abcoude fc 6 SDO 4 4 - 3
19-05-2019 SDO VR1 Velsen Rkvv VR1 1 - 5
19-05-2019 SDO VR2 Meern De VR1 1 - 2
18-05-2019 Buitenboys sc. 2 SDO 3 5 - 2
18-05-2019 SDO G1 CJVV G2 8 - 1
18-05-2019 't Goy JO19-1 SDO JO19-1 3 - 4
18-05-2019 SDO JO19-3 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-2 1 - 6
18-05-2019 Graveland 's JO19-2 SDO JO19-4 2 - 5
18-05-2019 SDO JO17-1 MSV '19 JO17-1 1 - 6
18-05-2019 Eemnes JO17-2 SDO JO17-2 5 - 1
18-05-2019 SDO JO17-3 Victoria JO17-5 6 - 1
18-05-2019 SDO JO16-1 Nieuwland ASC JO16-3 1 - 2
18-05-2019 SDO JO15-1 Hertha JO15-1 3 - 4
18-05-2019 Hoogland JO15-3 SDO JO15-2 5 - 2
18-05-2019 Breukelen FC JO15-2 SDO JO15-3 1 - 9
18-05-2019 VVZA JO15-2 SDO JO15-4 9 - 2
18-05-2019 SDO JO15-5 VOP JO15-2 6 - 2
18-05-2019 SDO JO14-1 SCW JO14-1 6 - 2
18-05-2019 Hooglanderveen JO14-4 SDO JO14-2 0 - 7
18-05-2019 SDO JO14-3 ST VVZ'49/Hees JO14-1 5 - 5
18-05-2019 Zeeburgia avv JO13-2 SDO JO13-1 1 - 1
18-05-2019 Sporting Almere JO13-2007-1 SDO JO13-2007-1 3 - 5
18-05-2019 SDO JO13-3 BFC JO13-3 9 - 1
18-05-2019 SDO JO13-4 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-5 10 - 1
18-05-2019 SDO JO12-1 Graveland 's JO12-1 1 - 5
18-05-2019 Hercules JO12-6 SDO JO12-2 0 - 8
18-05-2019 GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-2 SDO JO12-3 5 - 2
18-05-2019 SDO JO12-4 DOSC JO12-4 9 - 6
18-05-2019 Argon JO11-1 SDO JO11-1 1 - 3
18-05-2019 SDO JO11-2 Eemnes JO11-2 0 - 1
18-05-2019 BFC JO11-7 SDO JO11-3 6 - 3
18-05-2019 Diemen sv. JO11-4 SDO JO11-4 2 - 4
18-05-2019 Wasmeer JO11-4 SDO JO11-5 1 - 0
18-05-2019 Hoogland MO17-1 SDO MO17-1 4 - 0
18-05-2019 SDO MO17-2 Olympia '25 MO17-1 3 - 1
18-05-2019 Buitenboys sc. MO15-1 SDO MO15-1 1 - 1
18-05-2019 SDO MO15-2 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 2 - 0
18-05-2019 RKEDO MO13-1 SDO MO13-1 4 - 2
18-05-2019 Muiderberg sc. MO13-1 SDO MO13-2 5 - 4
18-05-2019 KFC MO11-1 SDO MO11-1 3 - 6
18-05-2019 SDO MO11-2 Waterwijk asc MO11-1 0 - 1
18-05-2019 SDO MO11-3 Eemnes MO11-2 3 - 0
18-05-2019 SDO MO11-4 Spakenburg MO11-2 1 - 6